Thursday, January 14, 2010

Love is Hard to Realize...that's True.


最近我跟K都经常吵架不和,三吾埋两日就吵一次,而且是很够力的。
每次总是流泪收场……
一段感情的发展,开始总是美好的。
因为开心,所以在一起
因为合得来,所以在一起
因为谈得来,所以在一起
因为感觉被呵护,所以在一起
因为爱,所以在一起
“感情,是开心的 —> 习惯在一起”
是很难的阶段,它必须花一段时间去发掘才知道
K原本很可爱,我说什么都会听,要是我不对,他会好好好好告诉我哪里做不对,更不会对我发脾气或大呼小叫。当时我真的觉得自己是最幸福的。
好花不常在,不知什么时候开始,情况有了转变
K不再是我心目中最棒那位 =( 不是我从前的Mr.Right
我不断告诉自己“会过去的,会变好的”的借口让自己好过。
也许因为有期望所以才有失望
所以把自己变得难过,又爱发脾气
态度,语气,对一个女生来说很敏感
也是吵架的主要关头
好几次吵架想要分开,却说不出口
原因只是因为“情”
好不容易经过很多难关才到今天,不想那么容易放弃

究竟是为了这时候的感情而在一起?还是为了将来而在一起?
我时常搞不清楚……


We're just like this

Well,I'm sure to say that I'm glad to have this group of friends.
What we do everyday are crazy,happy and creative! lolx...
Today,dun know who suddenly say wanna have a steamboat at Mei Foong's house which located in Eastlake.
So,Calyn and I walk and the rest cycle to Tesco to buy our ingredients.
Not forget to take a picture on the road.lol...
Sook Kin which is not in the photo is the camera girl.
Me~
Calyn ma ma Mei Foong,MiMi
Li Wei,ah Keong Wai Yee
Sook Kin,Song Shiew Foong
Yeah~every one are choosing the ingredients like supermarket AUNTY. lolx...
Our fish ball meal.hahaha...
Keep eating none stop.haha...
Wai Yee is sooo pro in eating "zi tin jiu" chili .haha...


What expression am I?=,=lol...

Huh~Wai Yee is the first lye on the sofa,bcos is super full d.lol...
So~we start playing photo shooting again. ^^
and also video....
Super like it =)
video
By
SSook Kin

video
By
Calyn
video
By
SSook Kin
Enjoy the day with my happy friends =)